Devon Kings Groundnut Vegetable Cooking Oil 25liters
₦79,000.00₦85,000.00 (-7%)
Brand Devon King’s
Devon King’s Oil is a pure, clean, Cholesterol Free, protein-rich and Vitamins A & E natural cooking oil that is widely used in homes and catering and hospitality establishments for the preparation/cooking of delight-some meals and salads. By using Devon King’s cooking oil at home or in your catering and hospitality establishment, you can be sure to provide nourishing and masterfully created tasty meals.
Devon King’s has achieved a market leadership position in premium cooking oil, through a long-term strategy of gaining customer loyalty for its brands by focusing on high-quality output and fair pricing.
Waziri Product Code: TDA
Additional information
| Weight | 25 kg |
|---|
-
₦16,100.28
₦17,889.20Verona Eau de Perfumes for Women 100ml
₦16,100.28₦17,889.20 -
₦573,529.57
₦637,255.08DELL Inspiron 15 5566 15.6-inch Core i7-7500U 8GB/512GB SSD
₦573,529.57₦637,255.08 -
₦18,900.00
₦19,850.00Castillo de Espana Rosé Wine 75cl x 3
₦18,900.00₦19,850.00 -
₦330,000.00
₦412,500.00LED Moving Head Wash Light – 3W
₦330,000.00₦412,500.00 -
₦31,800.00
₦33,500.00Verdi Spumante Bosca Wine 75cl x 6 bottles
₦31,800.00₦33,500.00 -
₦231,000.00
₦288,750.00M-Audio Oxygen Pro 61 USB Midi Controller
₦231,000.00₦288,750.00

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.